Α.Σ. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
Α.Σ. ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
3 |
3 |
2 |
19 |
Α.Σ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΦΑΛΑΓΓΑ |
|
|
|
7 |
Α.Σ. Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ TAEKWONDO |
|
|
|
8 |
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΕΛΕΥΚΟΣ |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Α.Σ.ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΜΑΧ.ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΠΑΡΑΔΟΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΤΚD ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΙΧΩΡ |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Α.Σ. TKD ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ |
1 |
|
2 |
6 |
Α.Σ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ |
1 |
|
1 |
11 |
Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Α.Σ.ΑΤΛΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ |
|
3 |
|
14 |
Α.Σ. TKD ΝΗΡΕΥΣ Ν.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ |
|
|
|
6 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Φ. ΑΘΛ. |
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
Α.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
2 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛ.ΕΝ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Α.Γ.Σ. TKD ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ |
|
|
|
6 |
Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΟΡΡΑ |
|
|
|
7 |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΕΥΜΑΧΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Α.Γ.Σ. "ΤΡΙΑΚΟΣΙΟΙ" |
|
|
|
1 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. |
|
|
|
12 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
6 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΜΑΧ. ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ |
|
|
4 |
9 |
Α.Σ. ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Α.Ο. ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ |
|
1 |
|
7 |
Α.Σ.Π.Τ. ΚΡΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ |
|
|
|
6 |
Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Σ. ΣΑΡΙΣΑ ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Δ. ΜΙΚΡΑΣ |
|
|
|
5 |
Α.Σ. ΜΙΚΡΑΣ |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΕΡ. ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
Α.Σ.Φ TKD ΤΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟ |
|
|
|
3 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ |
|
|
|
7 |
Α.Σ.TKD ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ |
2 |
|
4 |
9 |
Α.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ TKD ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
1 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
Α.Σ. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΖΕΑΣ |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
Α.Σ. ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
7 |
Α.Σ. TKD ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ |
|
1 |
3 |
8 |
Α.Σ. TAEKWON-DO ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟ-ΚΑΣΤΡΑ |
2 |
|
2 |
15 |
Α.Σ. ΑΚΡΟΠΟΛΗ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ.ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΡΓΑΣ |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Α.Σ. ΑΤΛΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
1 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
Α.Ο. TKD "ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ" |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ MARS |
1 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
Α.Σ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ |
|
1 |
4 |
13 |
Α.Σ. ΤΑΕ ΚΒΟΝ ΝΤΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΥ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΡΜΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
4 |
Α.Σ. ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Π.Σ. TKD ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ |
1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Α.Σ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝ.ΕΞΑΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Α.Π.Σ. ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ |
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
Α.Σ. ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Α.Σ.Μ.Α. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
|
|
|
5 |
Α.Σ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ |
1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ |
|
|
|
3 |
Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΣΚΕΛΗΣ (ΑΣΤΡΙΣ) |
|
|
|
3 |
Α.Σ. ΑΞΙΟΣ |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΑΙΔΑΛΟΣ |
|
|
|
3 |
ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ Α.Γ.Σ T.K.D. |
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Α.Σ. ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Α.Σ. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ |
|
|
|
5 |
Α.Σ. ΖΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ |
|
|
|
5 |
ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΟΣ Α.Γ.Α.Μ.Τ. |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Α.Σ ΠΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ITF T.K.D |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Σ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Α.Κ. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΖΗΡΟΥ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΜΥΓΔΟΝΕΣ |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Α.Σ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΣ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Α.Σ. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ |
2 |
|
7 |
17 |
Γ.Α.Σ. TKD ΑΡΧΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ |
|
|
|
4 |
Α.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
3 |
Α.Σ.Φ. TKD ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ |
|
|
|
4 |
Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Μ.Σ. Ο ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
1 |
Α.Σ.Φ. Η ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ |
|
1 |
|
4 |
Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ |
|
|
|
5 |
Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
2 |
Α.Σ. ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ ΛΕΡΟΥ |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |